logo gerva

Istruttori dal 1948

 1948 

Giuseppe Dionisi 
Giorgio Rosenkrantz 
Daniele Rosenkrantz 
Giovanni Mauro 
Giuseppe Marchese 
Giorgio Viano

 1949 Silvio Ghitta 
Angelo Sanvito
 1951

Luigi Pistamiglio 
Luigi Balzola
Franco Bo 
Carlo Bo 
Giuseppe Flora 
Mario Maccagno 
Pietro Malvassora 
Giacomo Solero 
Pietro Fornelli

 1952

Lino Fornelli 
Luciano Ghigo 
Mario De Albertis

 1953

 Ferdinando Bauchiero 
Piero Gennari

 1955

Marco May 
Lionello Leonessa 
Giovanni Miglio 
Mildo Fecchio 
Franco Ribetti 
Giorgio Ribetti

 1956

Giorgio Rossi 
Davide Cutilli

 1957

Federico De Maestri 
Luigi Fava 
Giacomo Venditti 
Giuseppe Guala

 1958

Diego Robert 
Leo Ravelli 
Corradino Rabbi 
Giuseppe Garimoldi 
Arturo Rampini

 1959

Franco Manfrinato 
Gian Carlo Gianti

 1961

Paolo Fiolin Bertino 
Alberto Marchionni 
Pietro Chironna 
Guido Rossa

 1962

Luigi Grigiante 
Pierangelo Monasterolo

 1963

Paolo Nanni 
Giorgio Pasqua 
Gian Carlo Piras 
Giovanni Ribaldone 
Giorgio Bertone 
Mario Grilli 
Franco Maglione

 1964

Ennio Cristiano 
Guido Franco 
Armando Marchiaro

 1965

Giovanni Baima 
Ottavio Bastrenta 
Roberto Amari 
Paolo Rattazzini 
Todeschini 
Ugo Manera 
Natale Fornelli 
Vittorio Lazzarino 
Gian Piero Motti 
Giovanbattista Campiglia 
Giuseppe Agnolotti Rosso 
Gian Franco Pecoraro 
Giuseppe Castelli 
Ezio Comba

 1967

Antonio Balmamion 
Willi Fassio
Eugenio Ferrero 
Renato Lingua

 1968

Gian Vincenzo Venditelli 
Enrico Barbero 
Giovanni Borla 
Michele Cardinale 
Gian Carlo Grassi 
Alberto Re 
Giovanni Altavilla 
Ilio Pivano

 1970

Franco Locatelli 
Vincenzo Pasquali 
Silvio Vittone

 1971

Vareno Boreatti 
Enrico Dagna 
Mauro Marucco 
Ezio Mosca

 1972

Gian Carlo Alberto 
Fulvio Berrino 
Roberto Bianco 
Antonio Cotta Ramusino 
Piero Danusso 
Flavio Leone 
Roberto Bonis 
Angelo Marocco 
Renato Moro 
Francesco Morra

 1973

Danilo Galante 
Angelo Griseri 
Piero Pessa 
Antonio Sacco 
Giorgio Salaris

1974

Vincenzo Appiano 
Tullio Conti 
Franco Crivello 
Elio De Gaudenzi 
Remo Lano 
Mauro Pettigiani 
Marco Pozzi 
Andrea Castellero 
Claudio Sant'Unione 
Riccardo Polino 
Paolo Henry 
Marco Saroglia 
Flaviano Bessone 
Olivero Bessone 
Ezio Cavallo 
Giovanni Conrotto 
Paolo Lenzi 
Fulvio Salza 
Giulio Saviane 
Lucetta Locatelli

1976 Sandro Beglio
1977

Mariangelo Cappellozza 
Enzo De Marchi 
Alessandro Ferrantelli 
Giovanni Marino 
Isidoro Meneghin 
Gustavo Negro 
Mario Ogliengo 
Gian Carlo Pellizza 
Luciano Pezzica 
Enrico Pessiva 
Agostino Zimaglia 
Giulio Beuchod

1978

Enrico Camanni 
Andrea Giorda 
Mario Marone 
Sergio Sibille 
Marcella Apolloni 
Massimo Giuliberti 
Giovanni Mantilaro 
Biagio Merlo 
Gerard Salette

1979

Vittorio Tarizzo 
Pietro Crivellaro 
Angelo Gaido 
Alessandro Nacamuli 
Francesco Pidello 
Roberto Pirrone 
Giuseppe Dosio 
Angelo Sperandio 
Massimo De Filippi

 1980

Claudio Battezzati 
Alessandro Zuccon 
Giovanni Bosio 
Alfredo Ghio

 1981  Lorenzo Barbie'
 1982

Roberto Perucca 
Alessandro Bado 
Marco Daimo 
Laura Ferrero 
Giuseppe Maino 
Annelise Rochat 
Adelchi Lucchetta 
Andrea Viano

 1983

Guido Morello 
Dietmar Polaczec 
Paola Mazzarelli 
Paolo Montanari

1984

Massimo Bazzetta 
Marco Bagliani 
Ivo Pividori

1985

Rocco Caponio 
Dario Ricchitelli 
Pier Paolo Mauro 
Claudio Picco

1986

Giorgio Pettigiani 
Massimo Giugia 
Roberto Gnaccarini 
Elio Costa 
Pierfrancesco Brignolo 
Guido Montanari

1987

Pilar Bertolino 
Patrizio Pogliano

1989 Elio Bonfanti
1990

Corrado Vesan
Giovanni Franco 
Sergio Cerutti

1991

Giancarlo Alladio 
Francesco De Maria 
Gino Forlani 
Fabrizio Gatti 
Mario Ghignone 
Pompeo Lottino 
Francesco Arneodo 
Pier Giorgio Rossetti

1992 Francesco Caroni
1993 Rinaldo Roetti
1994

Ermanno Politi 
Raffaella Steni

1995

Paolo Zola 
Elvio Balboni 
Lorenzo Gillio 
Ezio Sordello

1996 Luciano Veronese
1997 Marco Matassoni
1998

Riccardo Megna 
Paolo Stroppiana

2000

Daniele Caneparo 
Carlo Parodi 
Enrico Bonino 
Raffaele Pagliano 
Irene Rossi 
Elena Rabbi

2001

Alessandro Co' 
Giovanni De Rosa 
Giuseppe Quercia

2003 Giovanni Perotto
2005

Jacopo Alaimo 
Jean Joyeux 
Adriano Trombetta 
Giampiero Bertotti 
Massimo Piras

2006

Fabio Cappellini 
Giovanni Costanzo 
Andrea Nicoletti

2007

Sophia Palmisano 
Laura Frola
Mauro Raymondi

2008

Marco Bernini
Marcello Bevilacqua 
Marco Milani 
Stefano Therisod

2009

Marco Bosio
Antonio Lovato d'Assetto
Fabrizio Ferrari
Giorgio Inaudi
Daniele Rocci

2012 Cocco Alessandro
Nicoletti Andrea
Giuliberti Carlo
Amadio Michele
Valfrè Di Bonzo Lorenzo
2013 Floris Gianfranco
Casalegno Claudio
Diego Milani
Tachi Pesando
2014 Gilardini Gianfranco
Sandrone Claudio
Spadotto Roberto
2016 Ghilardini Filippo
Ventre Fabio
2017 Mastria Martina
Lerda Jacopo
2018 Passet Eugenia
Riccardino Gianfranco
Zanghirella Fabio
2019 Saggese Valentina
Vigorita Mirko
Picco Federico
2020 Porcheddu Gian Piero
 bshop logo
Palestra arrampicata Bside Torino
Palestra arrampicata SASP Torino
Libreria editrice la Montagna Torino
CNA Assicurazioni Srl Via Spalato 62A Torino
Litografia Briver