logo gerva

Istruttori dal 1948

Gli istruttori della scuola dal 1948 ad oggi...

 1948 

Giuseppe Dionisi 
Giorgio Rosenkrantz 
Daniele Rosenkrantz 
Giovanni Mauro 
Giuseppe Marchese 
Giorgio Viano

       
 1949 Silvio Ghitta 
Angelo Sanvito
       
 1951

Luigi Pistamiglio 
Luigi Balzola
Franco Bo 
Carlo Bo 
Giuseppe Flora 
Mario Maccagno 
Pietro Malvassora 
Giacomo Solero 
Pietro Fornelli

       
 1952

Lino Fornelli 
Luciano Ghigo 
Mario De Albertis

       
 1953

 Ferdinando Bauchiero 
Piero Gennari

       
 1955

Marco May 
Lionello Leonessa 
Giovanni Miglio 
Mildo Fecchio 
Franco Ribetti 
Giorgio Ribetti

       
 1956

Giorgio Rossi 
Davide Cutilli

       
 1957

Federico De Maestri 
Luigi Fava 
Giacomo Venditti 
Giuseppe Guala

       
 1958

Diego Robert 
Leo Ravelli 
Corradino Rabbi 
Giuseppe Garimoldi 
Arturo Rampini

       
 1959

Franco Manfrinato 
Gian Carlo Gianti

       
 1961

Paolo Fiolin Bertino 
Alberto Marchionni 
Pietro Chironna 
Guido Rossa

       
 1962

Luigi Grigiante 
Pierangelo Monasterolo

       
 1963

Paolo Nanni 
Giorgio Pasqua 
Gian Carlo Piras 
Giovanni Ribaldone 
Giorgio Bertone 
Mario Grilli 
Franco Maglione

       
 1964

Ennio Cristiano 
Guido Franco 
Armando Marchiaro

       
 1965

Giovanni Baima 
Ottavio Bastrenta 
Roberto Amari 
Paolo Rattazzini 
Todeschini 
Ugo Manera 
Natale Fornelli 
Vittorio Lazzarino 
Gian Piero Motti 
Giovanbattista Campiglia 
Giuseppe Agnolotti Rosso 
Gian Franco Pecoraro 
Giuseppe Castelli 
Ezio Comba

       
 1967

Antonio Balmamion 
Willi Fassio
Eugenio Ferrero 
Renato Lingua

       
 1968

Gian Vincenzo Venditelli 
Enrico Barbero 
Giovanni Borla 
Michele Cardinale 
Gian Carlo Grassi 
Alberto Re 
Giovanni Altavilla 
Ilio Pivano

       
 1970

Franco Locatelli 
Vincenzo Pasquali 
Silvio Vittone

       
 1971

Vareno Boreatti 
Enrico Dagna 
Mauro Marucco 
Ezio Mosca

       
 1972

Gian Carlo Alberto 
Fulvio Berrino 
Roberto Bianco 
Antonio Cotta Ramusino 
Piero Danusso 
Flavio Leone 
Roberto Bonis 
Angelo Marocco 
Renato Moro 
Francesco Morra

       
 1973

Danilo Galante 
Angelo Griseri 
Piero Pessa 
Antonio Sacco 
Giorgio Salaris

       
1974

Vincenzo Appiano 
Tullio Conti 
Franco Crivello 
Elio De Gaudenzi 
Remo Lano 
Mauro Pettigiani 
Marco Pozzi 
Andrea Castellero 
Claudio Sant'Unione 
Riccardo Polino 
Paolo Henry 
Marco Saroglia 
Flaviano Bessone 
Olivero Bessone 
Ezio Cavallo 
Giovanni Conrotto 
Paolo Lenzi 
Fulvio Salza 
Giulio Saviane 
Lucetta Locatelli

       
1976 Sandro Beglio        
1977

Mariangelo Cappellozza 
Enzo De Marchi 
Alessandro Ferrantelli 
Giovanni Marino 
Isidoro Meneghin 
Gustavo Negro 
Mario Ogliengo 
Gian Carlo Pellizza 
Luciano Pezzica 
Enrico Pessiva 
Agostino Zimaglia 
Giulio Beuchod

       
1978

Enrico Camanni 
Andrea Giorda 
Mario Marone 
Sergio Sibille 
Marcella Apolloni 
Massimo Giuliberti 
Giovanni Mantilaro 
Biagio Merlo 
Gerard Salette

       
1979

Vittorio Tarizzo 
Pietro Crivellaro 
Angelo Gaido 
Alessandro Nacamuli 
Francesco Pidello 
Roberto Pirrone 
Giuseppe Dosio 
Angelo Sperandio 
Massimo De Filippi

       
 1980

Claudio Battezzati 
Alessandro Zuccon 
Giovanni Bosio 
Alfredo Ghio

       
 1981  Lorenzo Barbie'        
 1982

Roberto Perucca 
Alessandro Bado 
Marco Daimo 
Laura Ferrero 
Giuseppe Maino 
Annelise Rochat 
Adelchi Lucchetta 
Andrea Viano

       
 1983

Guido Morello 
Dietmar Polaczec 
Paola Mazzarelli 
Paolo Montanari

       
1984

Massimo Bazzetta 
Marco Bagliani 
Ivo Pividori

       
1985

Rocco Caponio 
Dario Ricchitelli 
Pier Paolo Mauro 
Claudio Picco

       
1986

Giorgio Pettigiani 
Massimo Giugia 
Roberto Gnaccarini 
Elio Costa 
Pierfrancesco Brignolo 
Guido Montanari

       
1987

Pilar Bertolino 
Patrizio Pogliano

       
1989 Elio Bonfanti        
1990

Corrado Vesan
Giovanni Franco 
Sergio Cerutti

       
1991

Giancarlo Alladio 
Francesco De Maria 
Gino Forlani 
Fabrizio Gatti 
Mario Ghignone 
Pompeo Lottino 
Francesco Arneodo 
Pier Giorgio Rossetti

       
1992 Francesco Caroni        
1993 Rinaldo Roetti        
1994

Ermanno Politi 
Raffaella Steni

       
1995

Paolo Zola 
Elvio Balboni 
Lorenzo Gillio 
Ezio Sordello

       
1996 Luciano Veronese        
1997 Marco Matassoni        
1998

Riccardo Megna 
Paolo Stroppiana

       
2000

Daniele Caneparo 
Carlo Parodi 
Enrico Bonino 
Raffaele Pagliano 
Irene Rossi 
Elena Rabbi

       
2001

Alessandro Co' 
Giovanni De Rosa 
Giuseppe Quercia

       
2003 Giovanni Perotto        
2005

Jacopo Alaimo 
Jean Joyeux 
Adriano Trombetta 
Giampiero Bertotti 
Massimo Piras

       
2006

Fabio Cappellini 
Giovanni Costanzo 
Andrea Nicoletti

       
2007

Sophia Palmisano 
Laura Frola
Mauro Raymondi

       
2008

Marco Bernini
Marcello Bevilacqua 
Marco Milani 
Stefano Therisod

       
2009

Marco Bosio
Antonio Lovato d'Assetto
Fabrizio Ferrari
Giorgio Inaudi
Daniele Rocci